Send a brief

White-Label AI for Agencies

Sell the AI feature. We build it under your name.

Sell the AI feature to your client. We scope it in 24 hours, build it under your name at a fixed price, and you resell it at your margin.

Free scope and fixed quote within 24 hours. No obligation.

Free

A written scope and a fixed quote within 24 hours of your brief.

No obligation. You can take the quote to your client before you decide.

Typical AI feature $4,000 to $8,000 fixed, agreed before any payment.
Your name on everything the client sees.
Most features are live in 2 to 3 weeks from Scope Lock.

How it works

From your client’s brief to a live feature, in four steps.

  1. 1Free

    Send the brief

    A free written scope and a fixed quote within 24 hours.

  2. 230%

    Scope Lock

    The signed scope and the fixed price. You pay 30% to start. Starts within 48 hours of signing.

  3. 340%

    Build under your name

    You see a preview at the mid-point. You pay 40%.

  4. 430%

    Live in the client's accounts

    You get a handover document and pay the last 30%. 30 days of fixes follow.

Most features are live in 2 to 3 weeks from Scope Lock.

What we build

The AI part your client asked for.

AI features inside apps your client already runs, and the backends and products around them.

  • Chat and assistants inside your client's app
  • Document processing
  • Retrieval over your client's data
  • Agents and automations
  • Backends and APIs
  • Integrations
  • Full MVPs

Stack: Python, FastAPI, React, Next.js, Flutter, Supabase, PostgreSQL, OpenAI, Claude, Gemini, AWS.

The price

A fixed price, before any payment.

WHITE-LABEL AI FOR AGENCIES

Fixed in your Scope Lock.

TYPICAL AI FEATURE

Fixed price$4,000 to $8,000

Bigger builds are quoted separately.

PAYMENT

Scope Lock · start30%
Mid-point · preview40%
Delivery · live30%

INCLUDED

30 days of fixes after delivery for anything in the signed scope.
Starts within 48 hours of signing

Delivery guarantee

If anything in the signed scope is not live and working by the agreed date, the final 30% is not due and we keep working until it is. It covers the signed scope only. This applies when your agency replies within 24 hours and provides access when we ask for it.

Send a brief

“Working with Zeeshan was an incredible experience from start to finish. He took my vision for CuePilates, a fully AI-powered Pilates class planning platform, and built it into a real, live product with paying subscribers. That's not a small thing.

He handled everything: Supabase, Vercel, Stripe payments, Anthropic API integration, authentication, security hardening, and more. The architecture he built is clean, scalable, and production-ready. When challenges came up, he problem-solved without drama and kept things moving.

What stood out most was his ability to take my direction and run with it. I came in with strong product opinions and zero coding background. He never made me feel out of place for that. He translated my ideas into real features, milestone after milestone.

If you're a founder who needs a developer you can actually trust to help you build something real, Zeeshan is your guy. Highly, highly recommend.”

Tess Bartoli

Founder, CuePilates

White-label terms

Your client sees your agency, not us.

  • Your agency's name is on everything the client sees.
  • We never contact your client unless you ask us to.
  • NDA on request.
  • The code is delivered into your client's accounts or your own, and you or your client own it.
  • No credit, no logo and no case study without your written permission.

Proof

Products we have built and run.

AI SaaS

CuePilates

An AI Pilates class planner, from idea to paying subscribers in under a month.

Clinical AI platform

Jema AIgent

Doctors get a drafted clinical report from each visit recording, plus patient records and scheduling in one workspace.

App rescue

Production rescue

Two live apps made stable, one of them taken over right after its production database was wiped.

Questions

Who owns the code?

You or your client do. We deliver the code into your client's accounts or your own, and you or your client own it.

Do you ever talk to our client?

Not unless you ask us to. Your agency name is on everything the client sees, and everything goes through you.

What about time zones and overlap?

Online 11 AM to 2 AM Pakistan time, covering the full European workday and US Eastern mornings into the afternoon. Working hours are stated in Pakistan time.

What happens if the scope changes?

We re-quote the change and agree it with you before any work on it starts. Nothing is built outside the signed Scope Lock.

How does payment work?

The price is fixed and written in the Scope Lock before any payment. You pay 30% to start, 40% at the mid-point preview and 30% on delivery. If anything in the signed scope is not live and working by the agreed date, the final 30% is not due.

Can we start before our client has signed with us?

Yes. A scope and a fixed quote is free, so you can send the brief now and take the quote to your client. The build starts after the Scope Lock is signed.

Send a brief

Send the brief. Get a scope and a fixed quote in 24 hours.

Send a brief. You get a written scope and a fixed quote within 24 hours. It is free, with no obligation. Online 11 AM to 2 AM Pakistan time, covering the full European workday and US Eastern mornings into the afternoon.

A written scope
A fixed quote
Free, with no obligation